Accessibility Tools
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
September 2019 | September 2019 |
1
3+ Program 9:30 am
Maple Manor Tea 9:30 am
Paint Group- Library 11:00 am
45's - Greenfield O.C 1:15 pm
Trailblazers- P-3 2:30 pm
Liscombe TOPS 5:30 pm
Crib- Goshen 7:30 pm
45's- IHL 8:00 pm
|
2
Walk to School Day 8:30 am
COTW Meeting 1:00 pm
|
3
Happy Feet 2:30 pm
Darts-Port Bickerton 7:30 pm
Crib- Greenfield O.C 7:30 pm
|
4
Maple Manor Bake Sale 2:00 pm
Sonora Penny Auction 7:00 pm
|
5
Restricted Firearms Course 8:30 am
Golf Tournament- HLH 9:00 am
Main Street Market 9:00 am
Thanksgiving Story Time 10:00 am
Roast Beef Supper 4:30 pm
45's - Greenfield O.C 8:00 pm
|
6
Plywood Deer Shoot 9:00 am
|
7
SHOPS- Lasagna Meal 12:00 pm
Trailblazers- Gr 4-7 2:30 pm
Kid Fit- Port Bickerton & Ecum Secum 2:30 pm
Council Meeting 7:00 pm
Darts- St. Mary's 7:30 pm
|
8
3+ Program 9:30 am
Maple Manor Tea 9:30 am
Paint Group- Library 11:00 am
45's - Greenfield O.C 1:15 pm
Trailblazers- P-3 2:30 pm
Liscombe TOPS 5:30 pm
Crib- Goshen 7:30 pm
45's- IHL 8:00 pm
|
9
Lobster Fisheries Meeting 10:30 am
|
10
Happy Feet 2:30 pm
House League Hockey- Registration 5:00 pm
ATV Club-Meeting 6:00 pm
EMO Meeting-IHL/Jordanville 7:00 pm
Darts-Port Bickerton 7:30 pm
Crib- Greenfield O.C 7:30 pm
|
11
Maple Manor Bake Sale 2:00 pm
|
12
Main Street Market 9:00 am
Social-IHL/Jordanville 10:00 am
Mobile Depot 10:00 am
45's - Greenfield O.C 8:00 pm
|
13
|
14
Compass Rose Quilters Guild 1:00 pm
Kid Fit- Port Bickerton & Ecum Secum 2:30 pm
Hall Meeting-IHL/Jordanville 7:00 pm
Darts- St. Mary's 7:30 pm
|
15
3+ Program 9:30 am
Maple Manor Tea 9:30 am
Paint Group- Library 11:00 am
45's - Greenfield O.C 1:15 pm
Trailblazers- P-3 2:30 pm
Liscombe TOPS 5:30 pm
Crib- Goshen 7:30 pm
45's- IHL 8:00 pm
|
16
COTW Meeting 1:00 pm
|
17
Happy Feet 2:30 pm
Darts-Port Bickerton 7:30 pm
Crib- Greenfield O.C 7:30 pm
|
18
Maple Manor Bake Sale 2:00 pm
SHOPS-Penny Auction 7:00 pm
|
19
Main Street Market 9:00 am
Cribbage Tournament- Liscomb 2:00 pm
45's - Greenfield O.C 8:00 pm
|
20
|
21
Book Club 2:00 pm
Trailblazers- Gr 4-7 2:30 pm
Kid Fit- Port Bickerton & Ecum Secum 2:30 pm
Darts- St. Mary's 7:30 pm
|
22
3+ Program 9:30 am
Maple Manor Tea 9:30 am
Paint Group- Library 11:00 am
45's - Greenfield O.C 1:15 pm
Trailblazers- P-3 2:30 pm
Liscombe TOPS 5:30 pm
Curling Registration 6:30 pm
Crib- Goshen 7:30 pm
45's- IHL 8:00 pm
|
23
|
24
Happy Feet 2:30 pm
Darts-Port Bickerton 7:30 pm
Crib- Greenfield O.C 7:30 pm
|
25
Library Lego Day 11:30 am
Maple Manor Bake Sale 2:00 pm
|
26
Main Street Market 9:00 am
Mobile Depot 10:00 am
Kids' Halloween Day- Library 12:00 pm
Village Yard Mile Haunt 6:00 pm
Anniversary-IHL/Jordanville 7:00 pm
45's - Greenfield O.C 8:00 pm
|
27
|
28
Compass Rose Quilters Guild 1:00 pm
Trailblazers- Gr 4-7 2:30 pm
Kid Fit- Port Bickerton & Ecum Secum 2:30 pm
Halloween Party- Goshen 6:00 pm
Darts- St. Mary's 7:30 pm
|
29
3+ Program 9:30 am
Maple Manor Tea 9:30 am
Halloween Social- Sonora 10:00 am
Paint Group- Library 11:00 am
45's - Greenfield O.C 1:15 pm
Trailblazers- P-3 2:30 pm
Liscombe TOPS 5:30 pm
Halloween Party- Liscomb 6:00 pm
Crib- Goshen 7:30 pm
45's- IHL 8:00 pm
|
30
COTW Meeting 1:00 pm
Halloween Party- Ecum Secum 6:00 pm
|
31
Happy Feet 2:30 pm
Village Yard Mile Haunt 6:00 pm
Darts-Port Bickerton 7:30 pm
Crib- Greenfield O.C 7:30 pm
|
November 2019 | November 2019 |